Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G7584 Train Route and Timetable

G7584 is a high speed train running from Ningbo Railway Station to Nanjing Railway Station. The train has 14 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7584 1 Ningbo -- 16:52 0min
G7584 2 Shaoxing North 17:25 17:27 33min
G7584 3 Hangzhou East 17:48 17:53 56min
G7584 4 Haining West 18:06 18:08 01h 14min
G7584 5 Jiaxing South 18:23 18:27 01h 31min
G7584 6 Jinshan North 18:41 18:53 01h 49min
G7584 7 Shanghai Hongqiao 19:12 19:21 02h 20min
G7584 8 Kunshan South 19:42 19:44 02h 50min
G7584 9 Suzhou 19:55 19:57 03h 03min
G7584 10 Wuxi 20:12 20:14 03h 20min
G7584 11 Changzhou 20:28 20:30 03h 36min
G7584 12 Danyang 20:46 20:48 03h 54min
G7584 13 Zhenjiang 21:00 21:02 04h 08min
G7584 14 Nanjing 21:22 -- 04h 30min