Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G7584 Train Route and Timetable

G7584 is a high speed train running from Ningbo Railway Station to Xuzhou East Railway Station. The train has 16 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7584 1 Ningbo -- 16:49 0min
G7584 2 Shaoxing North 17:22 17:25 33min
G7584 3 Hangzhou East 17:44 17:53 55min
G7584 4 Haining West 18:06 18:08 01h 17min
G7584 5 Jiaxing South 18:24 18:27 01h 35min
G7584 6 Jinshan North 18:41 18:52 01h 52min
G7584 7 Shanghai Hongqiao 19:11 19:21 02h 22min
G7584 8 Kunshan South 19:42 19:44 02h 53min
G7584 9 Suzhou 19:55 19:57 03h 06min
G7584 10 Wuxi 20:12 20:14 03h 23min
G7584 11 Changzhou 20:28 20:30 03h 39min
G7584 12 Danyang 20:46 20:48 03h 57min
G7584 13 Yangzhou East 21:17 21:19 04h 28min
G7584 14 Huaian East 21:59 22:02 05h 10min
G7584 15 Suqian 22:30 22:32 05h 41min
G7584 16 Xuzhou East 23:05 -- 06h 16min