Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G7584 Train Route and Timetable

G7584 is a high speed train running from Ningbo Railway Station to Nanjing Railway Station. The train has 15 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7584 1 Ningbo -- 16:53 0min
G7584 2 Yuyao North 17:12 17:14 19min
G7584 3 Shaoxing North 17:32 17:34 39min
G7584 4 Hangzhou East 17:53 17:55 01h 0min
G7584 5 Haining West 18:08 18:10 01h 15min
G7584 6 Jiaxing South 18:25 18:27 01h 32min
G7584 7 Songjiang South 18:45 18:59 01h 52min
G7584 8 Shanghai Hongqiao 19:14 19:22 02h 21min
G7584 9 Kunshan South 19:41 19:43 02h 48min
G7584 10 Suzhou 19:54 19:56 03h 01min
G7584 11 Wuxi 20:11 20:13 03h 18min
G7584 12 Changzhou 20:27 20:29 03h 34min
G7584 13 Danyang 20:45 20:47 03h 52min
G7584 14 Zhenjiang 20:59 21:01 04h 06min
G7584 15 Nanjing 21:21 -- 04h 28min