Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G7582 Train Route and Timetable

G7582 is a high speed train running from Cangnan Railway Station to Nanjing South Railway Station. The train has 17 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7582 1 Cangnan -- 15:46 0min
G7582 2 Ruian 16:01 16:03 15min
G7582 3 Wenzhou South 16:16 16:18 30min
G7582 4 Shenfang 16:38 16:40 52min
G7582 5 Taizhou Zhejiang 17:06 17:08 01h 20min
G7582 6 Linhai 17:19 17:21 01h 33min
G7582 7 Fenghua 17:55 17:57 02h 09min
G7582 8 Ningbo 18:16 18:19 02h 30min
G7582 9 Zhuangqiao 18:28 18:30 02h 42min
G7582 10 Yuyao North 18:44 18:46 02h 58min
G7582 11 Shaoxing North 19:04 19:06 03h 18min
G7582 12 Hangzhou East 19:26 19:33 03h 40min
G7582 13 Deqing 19:46 19:57 04h 0min
G7582 14 Huzhou 20:10 20:12 04h 24min
G7582 15 Yixing 20:29 20:31 04h 43min
G7582 16 Liyang 20:42 20:44 04h 56min
G7582 17 Nanjing South 21:10 -- 05h 24min