Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G7581 Train Route and Timetable

G7581 is a high speed train running from Nanjing South Railway Station to Cangnan Railway Station. The train has 13 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7581 1 Nanjing South -- 08:07 0min
G7581 2 Yixing 08:41 08:43 34min
G7581 3 Huzhou 09:00 09:02 53min
G7581 4 Hangzhou East 09:23 09:25 01h 16min
G7581 5 Shaoxing East 09:51 09:53 01h 44min
G7581 6 Yuyao North 10:04 10:10 01h 57min
G7581 7 Ningbo 10:29 10:31 02h 22min
G7581 8 Ninghai 10:59 11:01 02h 52min
G7581 9 Linhai 11:23 11:25 03h 16min
G7581 10 Taizhou Zhejiang 11:37 11:39 03h 30min
G7581 11 Wenzhou South 12:22 12:25 04h 15min
G7581 12 Pingyang 12:41 12:43 04h 34min
G7581 13 Cangnan 12:55 -- 04h 48min