Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G7581 Train Route and Timetable

G7581 is a high speed train running from Nanjing South Railway Station to Wenzhou South Railway Station. The train has 15 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7581 1 Nanjing South -- 08:52 0min
G7581 2 Lishui Nanjing 09:08 09:10 16min
G7581 3 Yixing 09:32 09:34 40min
G7581 4 Changxing 09:46 09:48 54min
G7581 5 Huzhou 09:57 09:59 01h 05min
G7581 6 Deqing 10:12 10:14 01h 20min
G7581 7 Hangzhou East 10:27 10:31 01h 35min
G7581 8 Shaoxing North 10:51 10:56 01h 59min
G7581 9 Ningbo 11:33 11:36 02h 41min
G7581 10 Fenghua 11:53 11:55 03h 01min
G7581 11 Linhai 12:28 12:30 03h 36min
G7581 12 Taizhou Zhejiang 12:42 12:44 03h 50min
G7581 13 Yandangshan 13:02 13:04 04h 10min
G7581 14 Yongjia 13:26 13:28 04h 34min
G7581 15 Wenzhou South 13:39 -- 04h 47min