Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G7580 Train Route and Timetable

G7580 is a high speed train running from Huangshan North Railway Station to Yangzhou Railway Station. The train has 15 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7580 1 Huangshan North -- 07:00 0min
G7580 2 Jixi North 07:14 07:16 14min
G7580 3 Qiandao Lake 07:40 07:42 40min
G7580 4 Hangzhou East 08:31 08:34 01h 31min
G7580 5 Tongxiang 08:51 08:53 01h 51min
G7580 6 Jiashan South 09:08 09:11 02h 08min
G7580 7 Shanghai Hongqiao 09:34 09:36 02h 34min
G7580 8 Taicang 10:08 10:12 03h 08min
G7580 9 Changshu 10:32 10:34 03h 32min
G7580 10 Zhangjiagang 10:44 10:46 03h 44min
G7580 11 Nantong West 11:01 11:03 04h 01min
G7580 12 Haian 11:30 11:32 04h 30min
G7580 13 Jiangyan 11:50 11:52 04h 50min
G7580 14 Taizhou Jiangsu 12:03 12:12 05h 03min
G7580 15 Yangzhou 12:44 -- 05h 44min