Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G7578 Train Route and Timetable

G7578 is a high speed train running from Luan Railway Station to Cangnan Railway Station. The train has 23 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7578 1 Luan -- 10:48 0min
G7578 2 Hefei South 11:16 11:20 28min
G7578 3 Nanjing South 12:09 12:13 01h 21min
G7578 4 Zhenjiang 12:39 12:41 01h 51min
G7578 5 Changzhou 13:04 13:06 02h 16min
G7578 6 Wuxi 13:21 13:23 02h 33min
G7578 7 Suzhou 13:38 13:40 02h 50min
G7578 8 Kunshan South 13:54 13:56 03h 06min
G7578 9 Shanghai Hongqiao 14:15 14:19 03h 27min
G7578 10 Jiashan South 14:43 14:45 03h 55min
G7578 11 Jiaxing South 14:54 14:56 04h 06min
G7578 12 Hangzhou East 15:19 15:21 04h 31min
G7578 13 Shaoxing North 15:40 15:45 04h 52min
G7578 14 Yuyao North 16:03 16:06 05h 15min
G7578 15 Ningbo 16:27 16:29 05h 39min
G7578 16 Ninghai 16:57 17:04 06h 09min
G7578 17 Linhai 17:26 17:28 06h 38min
G7578 18 17:40 17:42 06h 52min
G7578 19 Wenling 17:53 17:55 07h 05min
G7578 20 Wenzhou South 18:31 18:33 07h 43min
G7578 21 Ruian 18:44 18:46 07h 56min
G7578 22 Pingyang 18:56 18:58 08h 08min
G7578 23 Cangnan 19:08 -- 08h 20min