Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G7577 Train Route and Timetable

G7577 is a high speed train running from Cangnan Railway Station to Luan Railway Station. The train has 26 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7577 1 Cangnan -- 07:06 0min
G7577 2 Pingyang 07:16 07:18 10min
G7577 3 Ruian 07:27 07:29 21min
G7577 4 Wenzhou South 07:41 07:47 35min
G7577 5 Shenfang 08:07 08:09 01h 01min
G7577 6 Yandangshan 08:20 08:22 01h 14min
G7577 7 Linhai 08:48 08:50 01h 42min
G7577 8 Sanmenxian 09:02 09:12 01h 56min
G7577 9 Ningbo 09:52 09:55 02h 46min
G7577 10 Yuyao North 10:14 10:16 03h 08min
G7577 11 Shaoxing North 10:34 10:36 03h 28min
G7577 12 Hangzhou South 10:49 10:51 03h 43min
G7577 13 Hangzhou East 11:01 11:03 03h 55min
G7577 14 Haining West 11:16 11:18 04h 10min
G7577 15 Jiaxing South 11:33 11:35 04h 27min
G7577 16 Songjiang South 11:53 11:55 04h 47min
G7577 17 Shanghai Hongqiao 12:09 12:12 05h 03min
G7577 18 Suzhou 12:40 12:42 05h 34min
G7577 19 Wuxi 12:57 12:59 05h 51min
G7577 20 Changzhou 13:13 13:15 06h 07min
G7577 21 Danyang 13:31 13:33 06h 25min
G7577 22 Zhenjiang 13:45 13:47 06h 39min
G7577 23 Nanjing South 14:14 14:18 07h 08min
G7577 24 Quanjiao 14:38 14:50 07h 32min
G7577 25 Hefei South 15:22 15:30 08h 16min
G7577 26 Luan 15:58 -- 08h 52min