Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G7576 Train Route and Timetable

G7576 is a high speed train running from Cangnan Railway Station to Luan Railway Station. The train has 27 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7576 1 Cangnan -- 07:03 0min
G7576 2 Pingyang 07:13 07:15 10min
G7576 3 Ruian 07:24 07:26 21min
G7576 4 Wenzhou South 07:38 07:43 35min
G7576 5 Yongjia 07:52 07:54 49min
G7576 6 Yandangshan 08:16 08:18 01h 13min
G7576 7 Wenling 08:30 08:32 01h 27min
G7576 8 Linhai 08:50 08:52 01h 47min
G7576 9 Sanmenxian 09:04 09:12 02h 01min
G7576 10 Ningbo 09:52 09:54 02h 49min
G7576 11 Yuyao North 10:13 10:15 03h 10min
G7576 12 Shaoxing East 10:27 10:29 03h 24min
G7576 13 Hangzhou South 10:48 10:51 03h 45min
G7576 14 Hangzhou East 11:01 11:03 03h 58min
G7576 15 Haining West 11:16 11:18 04h 13min
G7576 16 Jiaxing South 11:33 11:35 04h 30min
G7576 17 Songjiang South 11:53 11:55 04h 50min
G7576 18 Shanghai Hongqiao 12:09 12:12 05h 06min
G7576 19 Suzhou 12:40 12:42 05h 37min
G7576 20 Wuxi 12:57 12:59 05h 54min
G7576 21 Changzhou 13:13 13:15 06h 10min
G7576 22 Danyang 13:31 13:33 06h 28min
G7576 23 Zhenjiang 13:45 13:47 06h 42min
G7576 24 Nanjing South 14:14 14:18 07h 11min
G7576 25 Quanjiao 14:38 14:50 07h 35min
G7576 26 Hefei South 15:22 15:30 08h 19min
G7576 27 Luan 15:58 -- 08h 55min