Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G7576 Train Route and Timetable

G7576 is a high speed train running from Cangnan Railway Station to Luan Railway Station. The train has 25 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7576 1 Cangnan -- 07:04 0min
G7576 2 Pingyang 07:14 07:16 10min
G7576 3 Ruian 07:25 07:27 21min
G7576 4 Wenzhou South 07:39 07:44 35min
G7576 5 Yueqing 07:59 08:01 55min
G7576 6 Wenling 08:25 08:27 01h 21min
G7576 7 Linhai 08:45 08:50 01h 41min
G7576 8 Sanmenxian 09:02 09:12 01h 58min
G7576 9 Ningbo 09:52 09:54 02h 48min
G7576 10 Yuyao North 10:14 10:16 03h 10min
G7576 11 Shaoxing North 10:34 10:36 03h 30min
G7576 12 Hangzhou South 10:49 10:51 03h 45min
G7576 13 Hangzhou East 11:01 11:04 03h 57min
G7576 14 Jiaxing South 11:27 11:29 04h 23min
G7576 15 Jiashan South 11:38 11:40 04h 34min
G7576 16 Songjiang South 11:54 11:56 04h 50min
G7576 18 Suzhou 12:40 12:42 05h 36min
G7576 19 Wuxi Xinqu 12:54 12:56 05h 50min
G7576 20 Changzhou 13:14 13:16 06h 10min
G7576 21 Danyang 13:32 13:34 06h 28min
G7576 22 Zhenjiang 13:46 13:48 06h 42min
G7576 23 Nanjing South 14:15 14:17 07h 11min
G7576 24 Quanjiao 14:37 14:49 07h 33min
G7576 25 Hefei South 15:21 15:28 08h 17min
G7576 26 Luan 15:56 -- 08h 52min