Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G7576 Train Route and Timetable

G7576 is a high speed train running from Cangnan Railway Station to Luan Railway Station. The train has 27 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7576 1 Cangnan -- 07:02 0min
G7576 2 Pingyang 07:13 07:15 11min
G7576 3 Ruian 07:24 07:26 22min
G7576 4 Wenzhou South 07:38 07:43 36min
G7576 5 Yongjia 07:52 07:54 50min
G7576 6 Yandangshan 08:16 08:18 01h 14min
G7576 7 Taizhou Zhejiang 08:37 08:39 01h 35min
G7576 8 Linhai 08:50 08:52 01h 48min
G7576 9 Sanmenxian 09:04 09:12 02h 02min
G7576 10 Ningbo 09:52 09:54 02h 50min
G7576 11 Yuyao North 10:13 10:15 03h 11min
G7576 12 Shaoxing East 10:27 10:29 03h 25min
G7576 13 Shaoxing North 10:40 10:42 03h 38min
G7576 14 Hangzhou East 11:01 11:04 03h 59min
G7576 15 Haining West 11:17 11:19 04h 15min
G7576 16 Jiaxing South 11:34 11:36 04h 32min
G7576 17 Songjiang South 11:54 11:56 04h 52min
G7576 18 Shanghai Hongqiao 12:10 12:15 05h 08min
G7576 19 Suzhou 12:41 12:43 05h 39min
G7576 20 Wuxi 12:58 13:00 05h 56min
G7576 21 Changzhou 13:14 13:16 06h 12min
G7576 22 Danyang 13:32 13:34 06h 30min
G7576 23 Zhenjiang 13:46 13:48 06h 44min
G7576 24 Nanjing South 14:15 14:18 07h 13min
G7576 25 Quanjiao 14:38 14:50 07h 36min
G7576 26 Hefei South 15:22 15:30 08h 20min
G7576 27 Luan 15:58 -- 08h 56min