Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G7576 Train Route and Timetable

G7576 is a high speed train running from Cangnan Railway Station to Luan Railway Station. The train has 26 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7576 1 Cangnan -- 07:06 0min
G7576 2 Pingyang 07:16 07:18 10min
G7576 3 Ruian 07:27 07:29 21min
G7576 4 Wenzhou South 07:41 07:47 35min
G7576 5 Shenfang 08:07 08:09 01h 01min
G7576 6 Yandangshan 08:20 08:22 01h 14min
G7576 7 Linhai 08:48 08:50 01h 42min
G7576 8 Sanmenxian 09:02 09:12 01h 56min
G7576 9 Ningbo 09:52 09:55 02h 46min
G7576 10 Yuyao North 10:14 10:16 03h 08min
G7576 11 Shaoxing North 10:34 10:36 03h 28min
G7576 12 Hangzhou South 10:49 10:51 03h 43min
G7576 13 Hangzhou East 11:01 11:03 03h 55min
G7576 14 Haining West 11:16 11:18 04h 10min
G7576 15 Jiaxing South 11:33 11:35 04h 27min
G7576 16 Songjiang South 11:53 11:55 04h 47min
G7576 17 Shanghai Hongqiao 12:09 12:12 05h 03min
G7576 18 Suzhou 12:40 12:42 05h 34min
G7576 19 Wuxi Xinqu 12:54 12:56 05h 48min
G7576 20 Changzhou 13:14 13:16 06h 08min
G7576 21 Danyang 13:32 13:34 06h 26min
G7576 22 Zhenjiang 13:46 13:48 06h 40min
G7576 23 Nanjing South 14:15 14:17 07h 09min
G7576 24 Quanjiao 14:37 14:49 07h 31min
G7576 25 Hefei South 15:21 15:28 08h 15min
G7576 26 Luan 15:56 -- 08h 50min