Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo
No. G7576 Train Route Check

26 stops for No.“G7576” Train. To find ticket price, please input your departure and arrival stations and search it by ROUTE. With contradiction, schedule on route search has top priority comparing to the one list here.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7576 1 -- 07:15 0min
G7576 2 Ruian 07:24 07:26 09min
G7576 3 Wenzhou South 07:38 07:43 23min
G7576 4 Yongjia 07:52 07:54 37min
G7576 5 Yandangshan 08:16 08:18 01h 01min
G7576 6 Wenling 08:30 08:32 01h 15min
G7576 7 Linhai 08:50 08:52 01h 35min
G7576 8 Sanmenxian 09:04 09:12 01h 49min
G7576 9 Ningbo 09:52 09:54 02h 37min
G7576 10 Yuyao North 10:13 10:15 02h 58min
G7576 11 Shaoxing East 10:27 10:29 03h 12min
G7576 12 Shaoxing North 10:40 10:42 03h 25min
G7576 13 Hangzhou East 11:01 11:04 03h 46min
G7576 14 Haining West 11:17 11:19 04h 02min
G7576 15 Jiaxing South 11:34 11:36 04h 19min
G7576 16 Songjiang South 11:54 11:56 04h 39min
G7576 17 Shanghai Hongqiao 12:10 12:15 04h 55min
G7576 18 Suzhou 12:41 12:43 05h 26min
G7576 19 Wuxi 12:58 13:00 05h 43min
G7576 20 Changzhou 13:14 13:16 05h 59min
G7576 21 Danyang 13:32 13:34 06h 17min
G7576 22 Zhenjiang 13:46 13:48 06h 31min
G7576 23 Nanjing South 14:15 14:18 07h 0min
G7576 24 Quanjiao 14:38 14:50 07h 23min
G7576 25 Hefei South 15:22 15:30 08h 07min
G7576 26 Luan 15:58 -- 08h 43min