Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G7575 Train Route and Timetable

G7575 is a high speed train running from Luan Railway Station to Wenzhou South Railway Station. The train has 22 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7575 1 Luan -- 10:48 0min
G7575 2 Hefei South 11:16 11:22 28min
G7575 3 Nanjing South 12:10 12:13 01h 22min
G7575 4 Zhenjiang 12:40 12:42 01h 52min
G7575 5 Changzhou 13:04 13:06 02h 16min
G7575 6 Wuxi 13:21 13:23 02h 33min
G7575 7 Suzhou 13:38 13:40 02h 50min
G7575 8 Kunshan South 13:53 13:57 03h 05min
G7575 9 Shanghai Hongqiao 14:16 14:19 03h 28min
G7575 10 Jinshan North 14:38 14:40 03h 50min
G7575 11 Jiaxing South 14:54 14:56 04h 06min
G7575 12 Hangzhou East 15:19 15:21 04h 31min
G7575 13 Shaoxing North 15:40 15:42 04h 52min
G7575 14 Yuyao North 16:00 16:06 05h 12min
G7575 15 Ningbo 16:27 16:29 05h 39min
G7575 16 Ninghai 16:57 17:04 06h 09min
G7575 17 Sanmenxian 17:19 17:23 06h 31min
G7575 18 Taizhou Zhejiang 17:42 17:44 06h 54min
G7575 19 Yandangshan 18:02 18:04 07h 14min
G7575 20 Yueqing 18:21 18:23 07h 33min
G7575 21 Yongjia 18:33 18:35 07h 45min
G7575 22 Wenzhou South 18:47 -- 07h 59min