Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G7575 Train Route and Timetable

G7575 is a high speed train running from Luan Railway Station to Cangnan Railway Station. The train has 24 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7575 1 Luan -- 10:48 0min
G7575 2 Hefei South 11:16 11:20 28min
G7575 3 Nanjing South 12:09 12:12 01h 21min
G7575 4 Zhenjiang 12:38 12:41 01h 50min
G7575 5 Changzhou 13:04 13:06 02h 16min
G7575 6 Wuxi 13:20 13:22 02h 32min
G7575 7 Suzhou 13:38 13:40 02h 50min
G7575 8 Kunshan South 13:54 13:56 03h 06min
G7575 9 Shanghai Hongqiao 14:15 14:19 03h 27min
G7575 10 Jiashan South 14:43 14:45 03h 55min
G7575 11 Jiaxing South 14:54 14:56 04h 06min
G7575 12 Hangzhou East 15:19 15:21 04h 31min
G7575 13 Shaoxing North 15:40 15:42 04h 52min
G7575 14 16:05 16:07 05h 17min
G7575 15 16:22 16:24 05h 34min
G7575 16 Linhai 16:38 16:40 05h 50min
G7575 17 Taizhou Zhejiang 16:53 16:55 06h 05min
G7575 18 Wenling 17:06 17:12 06h 18min
G7575 19 17:30 17:42 06h 42min
G7575 20 Yueqing 17:52 17:59 07h 04min
G7575 21 Wenzhou South 18:14 18:19 07h 26min
G7575 22 Ruian 18:31 18:33 07h 43min
G7575 23 Pingyang 18:43 18:45 07h 55min
G7575 24 Cangnan 18:55 -- 08h 07min