Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G7574 Train Route and Timetable

G7574 is a high speed train running from Huainan South Railway Station to Pingyang Railway Station. The train has 20 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7574 1 Huainan South -- 12:39 0min
G7574 2 Hefei 13:06 13:10 27min
G7574 3 Nanjing South 14:01 14:03 01h 22min
G7574 4 Zhenjiang 14:29 14:31 01h 50min
G7574 5 Changzhou 14:55 14:57 02h 16min
G7574 6 Wuxi 15:11 15:14 02h 32min
G7574 7 Suzhou 15:32 15:34 02h 53min
G7574 8 Kunshan South 15:46 15:48 03h 07min
G7574 9 Shanghai Hongqiao 16:08 16:11 03h 29min
G7574 10 Jiaxing South 16:39 16:41 04h 0min
G7574 11 Haining West 16:56 16:58 04h 17min
G7574 12 Hangzhou East 17:11 17:17 04h 32min
G7574 13 Yuyao North 17:51 17:54 05h 12min
G7574 14 Ningbo 18:13 18:19 05h 34min
G7574 15 Sanmenxian 18:58 19:00 06h 19min
G7574 16 19:19 19:21 06h 40min
G7574 17 Yandangshan 19:39 19:41 07h 0min
G7574 19 Wenzhou South 20:09 20:31 07h 30min
G7574 20 Ruian 20:42 20:44 08h 03min
G7574 21 Pingyang 20:53 -- 08h 14min