Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G7573 Train Route and Timetable

G7573 is a high speed train running from Pingyang Railway Station to Huainan South Railway Station. The train has 24 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7573 1 Pingyang -- 06:22 0min
G7573 2 Wenzhou South 06:39 06:41 17min
G7573 3 Yongjia 06:50 06:52 28min
G7573 4 Wenling 07:22 07:24 01h 0min
G7573 5 Taizhou Zhejiang 07:35 07:37 01h 13min
G7573 6 Sanmenxian 07:56 07:58 01h 34min
G7573 7 Fenghua 08:24 08:29 02h 02min
G7573 8 Ningbo 08:47 08:52 02h 25min
G7573 9 Shaoxing North 09:24 09:26 03h 02min
G7573 10 Hangzhou South 09:39 09:45 03h 17min
G7573 11 Hangzhou East 09:55 09:57 03h 33min
G7573 12 Tongxiang 10:14 10:16 03h 52min
G7573 13 Jiaxing South 10:27 10:29 04h 05min
G7573 14 Jiashan South 10:38 10:40 04h 16min
G7573 15 Shanghai Hongqiao 11:05 11:09 04h 43min
G7573 16 Kunshan South 11:28 11:30 05h 06min
G7573 17 Suzhou 11:41 11:43 05h 19min
G7573 18 Wuxi 11:58 12:00 05h 36min
G7573 19 Changzhou 12:14 12:16 05h 52min
G7573 20 Zhenjiang 12:39 12:44 06h 17min
G7573 21 Nanjing South 13:13 13:20 06h 51min
G7573 22 Hefei 14:11 14:19 07h 49min
G7573 23 Shuijiahu 14:42 14:44 08h 20min
G7573 24 Huainan South 14:54 -- 08h 32min