Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo
No. G7572 Train Route Check

25 stops for No.“G7572” Train. To find ticket price, please input your departure and arrival stations and search it by ROUTE. With contradiction, schedule on route search has top priority comparing to the one list here.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7572 1 -- 06:22 0min
G7572 2 Wenzhou South 06:39 06:43 17min
G7572 3 Yongjia 06:52 06:54 30min
G7572 4 Yueqing 07:04 07:06 42min
G7572 5 Wenling 07:30 07:32 01h 08min
G7572 6 Taizhou Zhejiang 07:43 07:45 01h 21min
G7572 7 Ninghai 08:14 08:16 01h 52min
G7572 8 Fenghua 08:32 08:34 02h 10min
G7572 9 Ningbo 08:52 08:55 02h 30min
G7572 10 Shaoxing East 09:21 09:23 02h 59min
G7572 11 09:42 09:44 03h 20min
G7572 12 Hangzhou East 09:54 09:57 03h 32min
G7572 13 Tongxiang 10:14 10:16 03h 52min
G7572 14 Jiashan South 10:32 10:34 04h 10min
G7572 15 Jinshan North 10:44 10:46 04h 22min
G7572 16 Shanghai Hongqiao 11:06 11:09 04h 44min
G7572 17 Kunshan South 11:28 11:30 05h 06min
G7572 18 Suzhou 11:41 11:43 05h 19min
G7572 19 Wuxi 11:58 12:00 05h 36min
G7572 20 Changzhou 12:14 12:17 05h 52min
G7572 21 Zhenjiang 12:40 12:46 06h 18min
G7572 22 Nanjing South 13:15 13:21 06h 53min
G7572 23 Hefei 14:12 14:20 07h 50min
G7572 24 Shuijiahu 14:43 14:44 08h 21min
G7572 25 Huainan South 14:53 -- 08h 31min