Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G7572 Train Route and Timetable

G7572 is a high speed train running from Pingyang Railway Station to Huainan South Railway Station. The train has 26 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7572 1 Pingyang -- 06:21 0min
G7572 2 Wenzhou South 06:38 06:41 17min
G7572 3 Wenling 07:16 07:18 55min
G7572 4 07:29 07:31 01h 08min
G7572 5 Linhai 07:42 07:44 01h 21min
G7572 6 Ninghai 08:06 08:08 01h 45min
G7572 7 Fenghua 08:24 08:26 02h 03min
G7572 8 Ningbo 08:44 08:50 02h 23min
G7572 9 Yuyao North 09:10 09:12 02h 49min
G7572 10 Hangzhou South 09:40 09:45 03h 19min
G7572 11 Hangzhou East 09:55 09:57 03h 34min
G7572 12 Tongxiang 10:14 10:16 03h 53min
G7572 13 Jiaxing South 10:27 10:29 04h 06min
G7572 14 Jiashan South 10:38 10:40 04h 17min
G7572 15 Shanghai Hongqiao 11:05 11:08 04h 44min
G7572 16 Kunshan South 11:27 11:29 05h 06min
G7572 17 Suzhou 11:40 11:42 05h 19min
G7572 18 Wuxi 11:57 11:59 05h 36min
G7572 19 Changzhou 12:13 12:15 05h 52min
G7572 20 Zhenjiang 12:38 12:43 06h 17min
G7572 21 Nanjing South 13:11 13:13 06h 50min
G7572 22 Quanjiao 13:33 13:35 07h 12min
G7572 23 Hefei 14:11 14:14 07h 50min
G7572 24 Hefei Beicheng 14:27 14:29 08h 06min
G7572 25 Shuijiahu 14:44 14:51 08h 23min
G7572 26 Huainan South 15:00 -- 08h 39min