Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G7572 Train Route and Timetable

G7572 is a high speed train running from Hangzhou South Railway Station to Huainan South Railway Station. The train has 17 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7572 10 Hangzhou South 09:38 09:45 0min
G7572 11 Hangzhou East 09:55 09:57 10min
G7572 12 Tongxiang 10:14 10:16 29min
G7572 13 Jiaxing South 10:27 10:29 42min
G7572 14 Jiashan South 10:38 10:40 53min
G7572 15 Shanghai Hongqiao 11:05 11:08 01h 20min
G7572 16 Kunshan South 11:27 11:29 01h 42min
G7572 17 Suzhou 11:40 11:42 01h 55min
G7572 18 Wuxi 11:57 11:59 02h 12min
G7572 19 Changzhou 12:13 12:15 02h 28min
G7572 20 Zhenjiang 12:38 12:43 02h 53min
G7572 21 Nanjing South 13:11 13:13 03h 26min
G7572 22 Quanjiao 13:33 13:35 03h 48min
G7572 23 Hefei 14:10 14:14 04h 25min
G7572 24 Hefei Beicheng 14:27 14:29 04h 42min
G7572 25 Shuijiahu 14:44 14:51 04h 59min
G7572 26 Huainan South 15:00 -- 05h 15min