Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G7572 Train Route and Timetable

G7572 is a high speed train running from Pingyang Railway Station to Huainan South Railway Station. The train has 25 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7572 1 Pingyang -- 06:22 0min
G7572 2 Wenzhou South 06:39 06:43 17min
G7572 3 Yongjia 06:52 06:54 30min
G7572 4 Yueqing 07:04 07:06 42min
G7572 5 Taizhou Zhejiang 07:37 07:39 01h 15min
G7572 6 Linhai 07:50 07:52 01h 28min
G7572 7 Ninghai 08:14 08:16 01h 52min
G7572 8 Fenghua 08:32 08:34 02h 10min
G7572 9 Ningbo 08:52 08:55 02h 30min
G7572 10 Shaoxing East 09:21 09:23 02h 59min
G7572 11 Hangzhou South 09:42 09:44 03h 20min
G7572 12 Hangzhou East 09:54 09:57 03h 32min
G7572 13 Tongxiang 10:14 10:16 03h 52min
G7572 14 Jiashan South 10:32 10:34 04h 10min
G7572 15 Jinshan North 10:44 10:46 04h 22min
G7572 16 Shanghai Hongqiao 11:06 11:09 04h 44min
G7572 17 Kunshan South 11:28 11:30 05h 06min
G7572 18 Suzhou 11:41 11:43 05h 19min
G7572 19 Wuxi 11:58 12:00 05h 36min
G7572 20 Changzhou 12:14 12:17 05h 52min
G7572 21 Zhenjiang 12:40 12:46 06h 18min
G7572 22 Nanjing South 13:15 13:21 06h 53min
G7572 23 Hefei 14:12 14:20 07h 50min
G7572 24 Shuijiahu 14:43 14:44 08h 21min
G7572 25 Huainan South 14:53 -- 08h 31min