Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G7572 Train Route and Timetable

G7572 is a high speed train running from Pingyang Railway Station to Huainan South Railway Station. The train has 25 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7572 1 Pingyang -- 06:22 0min
G7572 2 Wenzhou South 06:39 06:42 17min
G7572 3 Yongjia 06:51 06:53 29min
G7572 4 Yueqing 07:03 07:05 41min
G7572 5 Wenling 07:29 07:31 01h 07min
G7572 6 Taizhou Zhejiang 07:42 07:44 01h 20min
G7572 7 Sanmenxian 08:03 08:05 01h 41min
G7572 8 Fenghua 08:31 08:33 02h 09min
G7572 9 Ningbo 08:51 08:54 02h 29min
G7572 10 Shaoxing North 09:26 09:28 03h 04min
G7572 11 Hangzhou South 09:41 09:43 03h 19min
G7572 12 Hangzhou East 09:53 09:55 03h 31min
G7572 13 Tongxiang 10:12 10:15 03h 50min
G7572 14 Jiashan South 10:30 10:32 04h 08min
G7572 15 Jinshan North 10:42 10:44 04h 20min
G7572 16 Shanghai Hongqiao 11:04 11:09 04h 42min
G7572 17 Kunshan South 11:28 11:30 05h 06min
G7572 18 Suzhou 11:41 11:43 05h 19min
G7572 19 Wuxi 11:58 12:00 05h 36min
G7572 20 Changzhou 12:14 12:16 05h 52min
G7572 21 Zhenjiang 12:39 12:44 06h 17min
G7572 22 Nanjing South 13:13 13:20 06h 51min
G7572 23 Hefei 14:11 14:19 07h 49min
G7572 24 Shuijiahu 14:42 14:44 08h 20min
G7572 25 Huainan South 14:54 -- 08h 32min