Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G7571 Train Route and Timetable

G7571 is a high speed train running from Huainan South Railway Station to Pingyang Railway Station. The train has 20 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7571 1 Huainan South -- 12:39 0min
G7571 2 Hefei 13:06 13:10 27min
G7571 3 Nanjing South 14:01 14:03 01h 22min
G7571 4 Zhenjiang 14:29 14:31 01h 50min
G7571 5 Changzhou 14:55 14:57 02h 16min
G7571 6 Wuxi 15:11 15:14 02h 32min
G7571 7 Suzhou Xinqu 15:27 15:28 02h 48min
G7571 8 Suzhou Industrial Park 15:39 15:42 03h 0min
G7571 9 Shanghai Hongqiao 16:08 16:12 03h 29min
G7571 10 Jiaxing South 16:40 16:42 04h 01min
G7571 11 Haining West 16:57 16:59 04h 18min
G7571 12 Hangzhou East 17:12 17:15 04h 33min
G7571 13 Shaoxing North 17:34 17:39 04h 55min
G7571 14 Yuyao North 17:59 18:02 05h 20min
G7571 15 Ningbo 18:21 18:27 05h 42min
G7571 16 Ninghai 18:55 18:57 06h 16min
G7571 17 Taizhou Zhejiang 19:27 19:29 06h 48min
G7571 18 Yongjia 20:05 20:07 07h 26min
G7571 19 Wenzhou South 20:18 20:33 07h 39min
G7571 20 Pingyang 20:50 -- 08h 11min