Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G7571 Train Route and Timetable

G7571 is a high speed train running from Huainan South Railway Station to Pingyang Railway Station. The train has 21 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7571 1 Huainan South -- 12:39 0min
G7571 2 Hefei 13:06 13:10 27min
G7571 3 Nanjing South 14:01 14:03 01h 22min
G7571 4 Zhenjiang 14:29 14:31 01h 50min
G7571 5 Changzhou 14:55 14:57 02h 16min
G7571 6 Wuxi 15:11 15:15 02h 32min
G7571 7 Suzhou 15:32 15:34 02h 53min
G7571 8 Kunshan South 15:46 15:48 03h 07min
G7571 9 Shanghai Hongqiao 16:08 16:11 03h 29min
G7571 10 Jiaxing South 16:39 16:41 04h 0min
G7571 11 Haining West 16:56 16:58 04h 17min
G7571 12 Hangzhou East 17:11 17:17 04h 32min
G7571 13 Yuyao North 17:49 17:54 05h 10min
G7571 14 Ningbo 18:13 18:19 05h 34min
G7571 15 Sanmenxian 18:58 19:00 06h 19min
G7571 16 Taizhou Zhejiang 19:19 19:21 06h 40min
G7571 17 Yandangshan 19:39 19:41 07h 0min
G7571 18 Yongjia 20:03 20:05 07h 24min
G7571 19 Wenzhou South 20:16 20:31 07h 37min
G7571 20 Ruian 20:42 20:44 08h 03min
G7571 21 Pingyang 20:53 -- 08h 14min