Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G7568 Train Route and Timetable

G7568 is a high speed train running from Wenzhou South Railway Station to Nanjing South Railway Station. The train has 11 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7568 1 Wenzhou South -- 08:55 0min
G7568 2 Shenfang 09:16 09:18 21min
G7568 3 Taizhou Zhejiang 09:45 09:47 50min
G7568 4 Linhai 09:58 10:00 01h 03min
G7568 5 Ningbo 10:48 10:51 01h 53min
G7568 6 Yuyao North 11:10 11:12 02h 15min
G7568 7 Shaoxing North 11:30 11:32 02h 35min
G7568 8 Hangzhou East 11:50 11:52 02h 55min
G7568 9 Changxing 12:17 12:19 03h 22min
G7568 10 Lishui Nanjing 12:49 12:51 03h 54min
G7568 11 Nanjing South 13:07 -- 04h 12min