Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G7568 Train Route and Timetable

G7568 is a high speed train running from Cangnan Railway Station to Nanjing South Railway Station. The train has 13 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7568 1 Cangnan -- 08:20 0min
G7568 2 Ruian 08:35 08:37 15min
G7568 3 Wenzhou South 08:49 08:55 29min
G7568 4 Shenfang 09:16 09:18 56min
G7568 5 Wenling 09:36 09:38 01h 16min
G7568 6 Taizhou Zhejiang 09:49 09:51 01h 29min
G7568 7 Ningbo 10:46 10:50 02h 26min
G7568 8 Yuyao North 11:09 11:11 02h 49min
G7568 9 Shaoxing North 11:29 11:31 03h 09min
G7568 10 Hangzhou East 11:50 11:52 03h 30min
G7568 11 Changxing 12:17 12:19 03h 57min
G7568 12 Lishui Nanjing 12:49 12:51 04h 29min
G7568 13 Nanjing South 13:06 -- 04h 46min