Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G7567 Train Route and Timetable

G7567 is a high speed train running from Nanjing South Railway Station to Wenzhou South Railway Station. The train has 14 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7567 1 Nanjing South -- 13:27 0min
G7567 2 Lishui Nanjing 13:43 13:45 16min
G7567 3 Yixing 14:07 14:09 40min
G7567 4 Huzhou 14:25 14:28 58min
G7567 5 Deqing 14:41 14:43 01h 14min
G7567 6 Hangzhou East 14:56 15:00 01h 29min
G7567 7 Shaoxing North 15:18 15:23 01h 51min
G7567 8 Yuyao North 15:41 15:43 02h 14min
G7567 9 Zhuangqiao 15:56 15:58 02h 29min
G7567 10 Ningbo 16:08 16:14 02h 41min
G7567 11 Sanmenxian 16:53 17:00 03h 26min
G7567 12 17:19 17:21 03h 52min
G7567 13 Shenfang 17:46 17:48 04h 19min
G7567 14 Wenzhou South 18:13 -- 04h 46min