Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G7567 Train Route and Timetable

G7567 is a high speed train running from Nanjing South Railway Station to Cangnan Railway Station. The train has 13 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7567 1 Nanjing South -- 13:38 0min
G7567 2 Yixing 14:13 14:15 35min
G7567 3 Huzhou 14:32 14:34 54min
G7567 4 Hangzhou East 14:55 15:00 01h 17min
G7567 5 Shaoxing North 15:18 15:24 01h 40min
G7567 6 Yuyao North 15:42 15:44 02h 04min
G7567 7 Zhuangqiao 15:57 15:59 02h 19min
G7567 8 Ningbo 16:10 16:13 02h 32min
G7567 9 Fenghua 16:30 16:38 02h 52min
G7567 10 17:19 17:21 03h 41min
G7567 11 Yandangshan 17:39 17:41 04h 01min
G7567 12 Wenzhou South 18:09 18:11 04h 31min
G7567 13 Cangnan 18:38 -- 05h 0min