Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G7567 Train Route and Timetable

G7567 is a high speed train running from Nanjing South Railway Station to Wenzhou South Railway Station. The train has 13 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7567 1 Nanjing South -- 13:30 0min
G7567 2 Lishui Nanjing 13:46 13:48 16min
G7567 3 Changxing 14:17 14:19 47min
G7567 4 Huzhou 14:28 14:30 58min
G7567 5 Hangzhou East 14:51 14:59 01h 21min
G7567 6 Shaoxing North 15:18 15:23 01h 48min
G7567 7 Shaoxing East 15:34 15:36 02h 04min
G7567 8 Yuyao North 15:48 15:50 02h 18min
G7567 9 Ningbo 16:09 16:13 02h 39min
G7567 10 Sanmenxian 16:52 17:00 03h 22min
G7567 11 Taizhou Zhejiang 17:19 17:21 03h 49min
G7567 12 Shenfang 17:46 17:48 04h 16min
G7567 13 Wenzhou South 18:10 -- 04h 40min