Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G7567 Train Route and Timetable

G7567 is a high speed train running from Nanjing South Railway Station to Wenzhou South Railway Station. The train has 11 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7567 1 Nanjing South -- 13:30 0min
G7567 2 Lishui Nanjing 13:46 13:48 16min
G7567 3 Changxing 14:17 14:19 47min
G7567 4 Huzhou 14:28 14:30 58min
G7567 5 Hangzhou East 14:51 14:59 01h 21min
G7567 6 Shaoxing East 15:24 15:31 01h 54min
G7567 7 Ningbo 15:59 16:03 02h 29min
G7567 8 Ninghai 16:31 16:33 03h 01min
G7567 9 Taizhou Zhejiang 17:03 17:05 03h 33min
G7567 10 Yandangshan 17:23 17:25 03h 53min
G7567 11 Wenzhou South 17:54 -- 04h 24min