Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G7567 Train Route and Timetable

G7567 is a high speed train running from Nanjing South Railway Station to Cangnan Railway Station. The train has 15 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7567 1 Nanjing South -- 13:27 0min
G7567 2 Lishui Nanjing 13:43 13:45 16min
G7567 3 Yixing 14:07 14:10 40min
G7567 4 Changxing 14:22 14:24 55min
G7567 5 Deqing 14:41 14:43 01h 14min
G7567 6 Hangzhou East 14:56 15:00 01h 29min
G7567 7 Shaoxing North 15:18 15:24 01h 51min
G7567 8 Yuyao North 15:43 15:45 02h 16min
G7567 9 Zhuangqiao 15:58 16:00 02h 31min
G7567 10 Ningbo 16:11 16:13 02h 44min
G7567 11 Ninghai 16:41 16:49 03h 14min
G7567 12 17:19 17:21 03h 52min
G7567 13 Yandangshan 17:39 17:41 04h 12min
G7567 14 Wenzhou South 18:09 18:11 04h 42min
G7567 15 Cangnan 18:38 -- 05h 11min