Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G7566 Train Route and Timetable

G7566 is a high speed train running from Wenzhou South Railway Station to Nanjing South Railway Station. The train has 15 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7566 1 Wenzhou South -- 16:07 0min
G7566 2 Yueqing 16:22 16:24 15min
G7566 3 Yandangshan 16:40 16:42 33min
G7566 4 17:01 17:03 54min
G7566 5 Sanmenxian 17:22 17:24 01h 15min
G7566 6 Ningbo 18:05 18:09 01h 58min
G7566 7 Yuyao North 18:28 18:30 02h 21min
G7566 8 Hangzhou South 18:58 19:00 02h 51min
G7566 9 Hangzhou East 19:10 19:12 03h 03min
G7566 10 Tongxiang 19:29 19:31 03h 22min
G7566 11 Shanghai Hongqiao 20:04 20:13 03h 57min
G7566 12 Kunshan South 20:30 20:32 04h 23min
G7566 13 Suzhou North 20:43 20:45 04h 36min
G7566 14 Changzhou North 21:08 21:10 05h 01min
G7566 15 Nanjing South 21:43 -- 05h 36min