Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G7559 Train Route and Timetable

G7559 is a high speed train running from Xuzhou East Railway Station to Hangzhou East Railway Station. The train has 14 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7559 1 Xuzhou East -- 10:00 0min
G7559 2 Suqian 10:32 10:34 32min
G7559 3 Huaian East 11:02 11:07 01h 02min
G7559 4 Yangzhou East 11:46 11:48 01h 46min
G7559 5 Dagang South 12:05 12:07 02h 05min
G7559 6 Changzhou 12:33 12:35 02h 33min
G7559 7 Wuxi 12:49 12:51 02h 49min
G7559 8 Suzhou 13:06 13:08 03h 06min
G7559 9 Kunshan South 13:21 13:28 03h 21min
G7559 10 Shanghai Hongqiao 13:46 13:50 03h 46min
G7559 11 Songjiang South 14:05 14:22 04h 05min
G7559 12 Jiaxing South 14:40 14:42 04h 40min
G7559 13 Tongxiang 14:54 14:56 04h 54min
G7559 14 Hangzhou East 15:13 -- 05h 13min