Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G7554 Train Route and Timetable

G7554 is a high speed train running from Qiandao Lake Railway Station to Shanghai Hongqiao Railway Station. The train has 8 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7554 1 Qiandao Lake -- 06:44 0min
G7554 2 Jiande 06:55 06:57 11min
G7554 3 Tonglu 07:11 07:13 27min
G7554 4 Fuyang Hangzhou 07:27 07:29 43min
G7554 5 Hangzhou East 07:52 07:55 01h 08min
G7554 6 Haining West 08:09 08:11 01h 25min
G7554 7 Jiaxing South 08:26 08:28 01h 42min
G7554 8 Shanghai Hongqiao 08:56 -- 02h 12min