Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G7552 Train Route and Timetable

G7552 is a high speed train running from Qiandao Lake Railway Station to Shanghai Hongqiao Railway Station. The train has 8 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7552 1 Qiandao Lake -- 06:10 0min
G7552 2 Jiande 06:22 06:24 12min
G7552 3 Fuyang Hangzhou 06:48 06:50 38min
G7552 4 Hangzhou East 07:12 07:15 01h 02min
G7552 5 07:25 07:27 01h 15min
G7552 6 Haining West 07:35 07:37 01h 25min
G7552 7 Jiaxing South 07:52 07:54 01h 42min
G7552 8 Shanghai Hongqiao 08:21 -- 02h 11min