Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo
No. G7550 Train Route Check

14 stops for No.“G7550” Train. To find ticket price, please input your departure and arrival stations and search it by ROUTE. With contradiction, schedule on route search has top priority comparing to the one list here.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7550 1 -- 14:18 0min
G7550 2 Ruian 14:27 14:29 09min
G7550 3 Wenzhou South 14:41 14:45 23min
G7550 4 Yueqing 15:00 15:02 42min
G7550 5 Taizhou Zhejiang 15:33 15:41 01h 15min
G7550 6 Linhai 15:52 15:54 01h 34min
G7550 7 Sanmenxian 16:06 16:14 01h 48min
G7550 8 Fenghua 16:40 16:48 02h 22min
G7550 9 Ningbo 17:06 17:10 02h 48min
G7550 10 Yuyao North 17:29 17:36 03h 11min
G7550 11 Shaoxing North 17:54 18:01 03h 36min
G7550 12 Hangzhou East 18:20 18:33 04h 02min
G7550 13 Jiaxing South 18:56 19:02 04h 38min
G7550 14 Shanghai Hongqiao 19:31 -- 05h 13min