Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G7550 Train Route and Timetable

G7550 is a high speed train running from Cangnan Railway Station to Lianyungang Railway Station. The train has 22 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7550 1 Cangnan -- 15:02 0min
G7550 2 Pingyang 15:12 15:14 10min
G7550 3 Ruian 15:23 15:25 21min
G7550 4 Wenzhou South 15:37 15:40 35min
G7550 5 Yueqing 15:55 15:57 53min
G7550 6 Sanmenxian 16:43 16:46 01h 41min
G7550 7 Fenghua 17:12 17:14 02h 10min
G7550 8 Ningbo 17:32 17:41 02h 30min
G7550 9 Yuyao North 18:00 18:02 02h 58min
G7550 10 Shaoxing North 18:20 18:22 03h 18min
G7550 11 Hangzhou East 18:41 18:43 03h 39min
G7550 12 Yuhang 18:53 18:58 03h 51min
G7550 13 Jiaxing South 19:16 19:22 04h 14min
G7550 14 Shanghai Hongqiao 19:49 19:53 04h 47min
G7550 15 Kunshan South 20:12 20:19 05h 10min
G7550 16 Suzhou 20:30 20:32 05h 28min
G7550 17 Wuxi 20:47 20:49 05h 45min
G7550 18 Changzhou 21:03 21:05 06h 01min
G7550 19 Danyang 21:21 21:23 06h 19min
G7550 20 Yangzhou East 21:51 21:53 06h 49min
G7550 21 Huaian East 22:32 22:39 07h 30min
G7550 22 Lianyungang 23:24 -- 08h 22min