Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G7550 Train Route and Timetable

G7550 is a high speed train running from Cangnan Railway Station to Shanghai Hongqiao Railway Station. The train has 16 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7550 1 Cangnan -- 14:07 0min
G7550 2 Pingyang 14:17 14:19 10min
G7550 3 Ruian 14:28 14:30 21min
G7550 4 Wenzhou South 14:42 14:45 35min
G7550 5 Yueqing 15:00 15:02 53min
G7550 6 Taizhou Zhejiang 15:33 15:41 01h 26min
G7550 7 Linhai 15:52 15:54 01h 45min
G7550 8 Sanmenxian 16:06 16:14 01h 59min
G7550 9 Fenghua 16:40 16:48 02h 33min
G7550 10 Ningbo 17:06 17:09 02h 59min
G7550 11 Yuyao North 17:28 17:35 03h 21min
G7550 12 Shaoxing North 17:54 18:01 03h 47min
G7550 13 Hangzhou East 18:20 18:23 04h 13min
G7550 14 Tongxiang 18:40 18:45 04h 33min
G7550 15 Jiaxing South 18:56 19:02 04h 49min
G7550 16 Shanghai Hongqiao 19:31 -- 05h 24min