Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo
No. G7549 Train Route Check

11 stops for No.“G7549” Train. To find ticket price, please input your departure and arrival stations and search it by ROUTE. With contradiction, schedule on route search has top priority comparing to the one list here.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7549 1 Shanghai Hongqiao -- 08:10 0min
G7549 2 Jinshan North 08:28 08:33 18min
G7549 3 Jiaxing South 08:47 08:49 37min
G7549 4 Yuhang 09:07 09:09 57min
G7549 5 Hangzhou East 09:19 09:21 01h 09min
G7549 6 Shaoxing East 09:47 09:49 01h 37min
G7549 7 Ningbo 10:18 10:23 02h 08min
G7549 8 Sanmenxian 11:02 11:04 02h 52min
G7549 9 Taizhou Zhejiang 11:23 11:25 03h 13min
G7549 10 Yandangshan 11:43 11:46 03h 33min
G7549 11 Wenzhou South 12:17 -- 04h 07min