Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G7546 Train Route and Timetable

G7546 is a high speed train running from Wenzhou South Railway Station to Shanghai Hongqiao Railway Station. The train has 13 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7546 1 Wenzhou South -- 11:20 0min
G7546 2 Yongjia 11:29 11:31 09min
G7546 3 Yueqing 11:41 11:43 21min
G7546 4 Yandangshan 11:59 12:01 39min
G7546 5 Taizhou Zhejiang 12:20 12:22 01h 0min
G7546 6 Sanmenxian 12:41 12:43 01h 21min
G7546 7 Ningbo 13:24 13:26 02h 04min
G7546 8 Yuyao North 13:45 13:47 02h 25min
G7546 9 Shaoxing North 14:05 14:07 02h 45min
G7546 10 Hangzhou East 14:26 14:30 03h 06min
G7546 11 Haining West 14:43 14:45 03h 23min
G7546 12 Jiashan South 15:04 15:06 03h 44min
G7546 13 Shanghai Hongqiao 15:32 -- 04h 12min