Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo
No. G7541 Train Route Check

10 stops for No.“G7541” Train. To find ticket price, please input your departure and arrival stations and search it by ROUTE. With contradiction, schedule on route search has top priority comparing to the one list here.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7541 1 Shanghai Hongqiao -- 05:54 0min
G7541 2 Tongxiang 06:27 06:29 33min
G7541 3 Hangzhou East 06:46 06:48 52min
G7541 4 06:57 06:59 01h 03min
G7541 5 Shaoxing North 07:13 07:18 01h 19min
G7541 6 Ningbo 07:50 07:52 01h 56min
G7541 7 Fenghua 08:09 08:11 02h 15min
G7541 8 Sanmenxian 08:37 08:39 02h 43min
G7541 9 Linhai 08:50 08:52 02h 56min
G7541 10 Taizhou Zhejiang 09:04 -- 03h 10min