Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G754 Train Route and Timetable

G754 is a high speed train running from Jiamusi Railway Station to Shenyang North Railway Station. The train has 11 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G754 1 Jiamusi -- 11:32 0min
G754 2 12:05 12:07 33min
G754 3 12:37 12:39 01h 05min
G754 4 13:16 13:18 01h 44min
G754 5 Harbin 13:48 13:50 02h 16min
G754 6 Harbin West 14:00 14:06 02h 28min
G754 7 Dehui West 14:44 14:46 03h 12min
G754 8 Changchun West 15:09 15:11 03h 37min
G754 9 Changtu West 15:48 15:50 04h 16min
G754 10 Tieling West 16:10 16:12 04h 38min
G754 11 Shenyang North 16:30 -- 04h 58min