Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G7539 Train Route and Timetable

G7539 is a high speed train running from Lianyungang Railway Station to Cangnan Railway Station. The train has 22 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7539 1 Lianyungang -- 09:57 0min
G7539 2 Binhaigang 10:36 10:38 39min
G7539 3 Sheyang 10:57 10:59 01h 0min
G7539 4 Yancheng 11:20 11:23 01h 23min
G7539 5 Yancheng Dafeng 11:34 11:36 01h 37min
G7539 6 Haian 11:56 11:58 01h 59min
G7539 7 Zhangjiagang 12:26 12:28 02h 29min
G7539 8 Changshu 12:37 12:39 02h 40min
G7539 9 Shanghai Hongqiao 13:29 13:31 03h 32min
G7539 10 Jinshan North 13:50 13:57 03h 53min
G7539 11 Jiaxing South 14:11 14:13 04h 14min
G7539 12 Haining West 14:28 14:30 04h 31min
G7539 13 Hangzhou East 14:43 14:47 04h 46min
G7539 14 Hangzhou South 14:56 14:58 04h 59min
G7539 15 Yuyao North 15:32 15:38 05h 35min
G7539 16 Ningbo 15:59 16:01 06h 02min
G7539 17 Linhai 16:47 16:49 06h 50min
G7539 18 Taizhou Zhejiang 17:01 17:03 07h 04min
G7539 19 Wenling 17:14 17:16 07h 17min
G7539 20 Wenzhou South 17:52 17:54 07h 55min
G7539 21 Ruian 18:05 18:12 08h 08min
G7539 22 Cangnan 18:28 -- 08h 31min