Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G7539 Train Route and Timetable

G7539 is a high speed train running from Lianyungang Railway Station to Cangnan Railway Station. The train has 23 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7539 1 Lianyungang -- 09:55 0min
G7539 2 Xiangshuixian 10:24 10:26 29min
G7539 3 Binhaigang 10:37 10:39 42min
G7539 4 Funing East 10:53 10:55 58min
G7539 5 Sheyang 11:04 11:06 01h 09min
G7539 6 Yancheng 11:26 11:30 01h 31min
G7539 7 Yancheng Dafeng 11:41 11:43 01h 46min
G7539 8 Zhangjiagang 12:27 12:29 02h 32min
G7539 9 Taicang 12:53 12:55 02h 58min
G7539 10 Shanghai Hongqiao 13:27 13:29 03h 32min
G7539 11 Jiaxing South 13:57 13:59 04h 02min
G7539 12 Tongxiang 14:10 14:19 04h 15min
G7539 13 Haining West 14:28 14:30 04h 33min
G7539 14 Hangzhou East 14:43 14:46 04h 48min
G7539 15 Shaoxing North 15:06 15:08 05h 11min
G7539 16 Yuyao North 15:29 15:37 05h 34min
G7539 17 Ningbo 15:58 16:02 06h 03min
G7539 18 Ninghai 16:30 16:32 06h 35min
G7539 19 Sanmenxian 16:47 16:49 06h 52min
G7539 20 17:08 17:10 07h 13min
G7539 21 Wenzhou South 17:53 17:55 07h 58min
G7539 22 Pingyang 18:12 18:19 08h 17min
G7539 23 Cangnan 18:29 -- 08h 34min