Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G7539 Train Route and Timetable

G7539 is a high speed train running from Lianyungang Railway Station to Cangnan Railway Station. The train has 23 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7539 1 Lianyungang -- 09:56 0min
G7539 2 Xiangshuixian 10:25 10:27 29min
G7539 3 Binhaigang 10:38 10:40 42min
G7539 4 Funing East 10:54 10:56 58min
G7539 5 Sheyang 11:05 11:07 01h 09min
G7539 6 Yancheng 11:27 11:31 01h 31min
G7539 7 Yancheng Dafeng 11:42 11:44 01h 46min
G7539 8 Zhangjiagang 12:27 12:29 02h 31min
G7539 9 Taicang 12:53 12:55 02h 57min
G7539 10 Shanghai Hongqiao 13:29 13:31 03h 33min
G7539 11 Jinshan North 13:50 13:57 03h 54min
G7539 12 Jiaxing South 14:11 14:13 04h 15min
G7539 13 Haining West 14:28 14:30 04h 32min
G7539 14 Hangzhou East 14:43 14:46 04h 47min
G7539 15 Shaoxing North 15:06 15:09 05h 10min
G7539 16 Yuyao North 15:30 15:37 05h 34min
G7539 17 Ningbo 15:56 16:02 06h 0min
G7539 18 Linhai 16:48 16:50 06h 52min
G7539 19 17:02 17:04 07h 06min
G7539 20 Wenling 17:15 17:17 07h 19min
G7539 21 Wenzhou South 17:53 17:55 07h 57min
G7539 22 Ruian 18:06 18:13 08h 10min
G7539 23 Cangnan 18:29 -- 08h 33min