Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G7538 Train Route and Timetable

G7538 is a high speed train running from Cangnan Railway Station to Hangzhou East Railway Station. The train has 11 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7538 1 Cangnan -- 16:41 0min
G7538 2 Pingyang 16:51 16:53 10min
G7538 3 Ruian 17:02 17:05 21min
G7538 4 Wenzhou South 17:17 17:22 36min
G7538 5 Yueqing 17:37 17:39 56min
G7538 6 Taizhou Zhejiang 18:10 18:12 01h 29min
G7538 7 Ninghai 18:41 18:43 02h 0min
G7538 8 Ningbo 19:13 19:16 02h 32min
G7538 9 Yuyao North 19:35 19:37 02h 54min
G7538 10 Shaoxing East 19:49 19:58 03h 08min
G7538 11 Hangzhou East 20:22 -- 03h 41min