Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G7538 Train Route and Timetable

G7538 is a high speed train running from Cangnan Railway Station to Hefei South Railway Station. The train has 16 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7538 1 Cangnan -- 16:42 0min
G7538 2 Pingyang 16:52 16:54 10min
G7538 3 Ruian 17:03 17:05 21min
G7538 4 Wenzhou South 17:17 17:22 35min
G7538 5 Yueqing 17:37 17:39 55min
G7538 6 Taizhou Zhejiang 18:10 18:12 01h 28min
G7538 7 Ninghai 18:41 18:43 01h 59min
G7538 8 Ningbo 19:13 19:16 02h 31min
G7538 9 Yuyao North 19:35 19:37 02h 53min
G7538 10 Shaoxing East 19:49 19:51 03h 07min
G7538 11 Shaoxing North 20:02 20:05 03h 20min
G7538 12 Hangzhou East 20:23 20:27 03h 41min
G7538 13 Huzhou 20:48 20:50 04h 06min
G7538 14 Xuancheng 21:24 21:26 04h 42min
G7538 15 Wuhu 21:53 21:56 05h 11min
G7538 16 Hefei South 22:36 -- 05h 54min