Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G7538 Train Route and Timetable

G7538 is a high speed train running from Cangnan Railway Station to Nanjing South Railway Station. The train has 16 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7538 1 Cangnan -- 16:44 0min
G7538 2 Pingyang 16:54 16:56 10min
G7538 3 Ruian 17:05 17:06 21min
G7538 4 Wenzhou South 17:18 17:22 34min
G7538 5 Yueqing 17:37 17:39 53min
G7538 6 Wenling 18:03 18:05 01h 19min
G7538 7 Taizhou Zhejiang 18:16 18:18 01h 32min
G7538 8 Ninghai 18:47 18:49 02h 03min
G7538 9 Ningbo 19:20 19:23 02h 36min
G7538 10 Yuyao North 19:42 19:44 02h 58min
G7538 11 Shaoxing North 20:02 20:04 03h 18min
G7538 12 Hangzhou East 20:22 20:26 03h 38min
G7538 13 Changxing 20:51 20:53 04h 07min
G7538 14 Yixing 21:06 21:08 04h 22min
G7538 15 Lishui Nanjing 21:30 21:32 04h 46min
G7538 16 Nanjing South 21:47 -- 05h 03min