Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G7537 Train Route and Timetable

G7537 is a high speed train running from Shanghai Hongqiao Railway Station to Cangnan Railway Station. The train has 13 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7537 1 Shanghai Hongqiao -- 11:29 0min
G7537 2 Jiashan South 11:52 11:54 23min
G7537 3 Jiaxing South 12:03 12:05 34min
G7537 4 Hangzhou East 12:30 12:33 01h 01min
G7537 5 Shaoxing East 12:58 13:00 01h 29min
G7537 6 Ningbo 13:28 13:32 01h 59min
G7537 7 Ninghai 14:00 14:02 02h 31min
G7537 8 Taizhou Zhejiang 14:32 14:40 03h 03min
G7537 9 Shenfang 15:05 15:07 03h 36min
G7537 10 Wenzhou South 15:29 15:31 04h 0min
G7537 11 Ruian 15:42 15:49 04h 13min
G7537 12 Pingyang 15:59 16:04 04h 30min
G7537 13 Cangnan 16:15 -- 04h 46min