Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G7536 Train Route and Timetable

G7536 is a high speed train running from Wenzhou South Railway Station to Shanghai Hongqiao Railway Station. The train has 10 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7536 1 Wenzhou South -- 19:19 0min
G7536 2 Yueqing 19:34 19:36 15min
G7536 3 Wenling 20:00 20:02 41min
G7536 4 20:13 20:15 54min
G7536 5 Sanmenxian 20:34 20:36 01h 15min
G7536 6 Ninghai 20:50 20:54 01h 31min
G7536 7 Ningbo 21:24 21:26 02h 05min
G7536 8 Yuyao North 21:46 21:48 02h 27min
G7536 9 Hangzhou East 22:21 22:23 03h 02min
G7536 10 Shanghai Hongqiao 23:08 -- 03h 49min