Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G7535 Train Route and Timetable

G7535 is a high speed train running from Yangzhou East Railway Station to Wenzhou South Railway Station. The train has 14 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7535 1 Yangzhou East -- 16:30 0min
G7535 2 Danyang 16:59 17:01 29min
G7535 3 Changzhou 17:16 17:28 46min
G7535 4 Huishan 17:39 17:41 01h 09min
G7535 5 Wuxi 17:49 17:51 01h 19min
G7535 6 Suzhou 18:06 18:08 01h 36min
G7535 7 Kunshan South 18:20 18:25 01h 50min
G7535 8 Shanghai Hongqiao 18:43 18:46 02h 13min
G7535 9 Jiaxing South 19:14 19:16 02h 44min
G7535 10 Hangzhou East 19:39 19:58 03h 09min
G7535 11 Shaoxing North 20:17 20:19 03h 47min
G7535 12 Ningbo 20:51 20:54 04h 21min
G7535 13 21:48 21:50 05h 18min
G7535 14 Wenzhou South 22:33 -- 06h 03min