Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G7535 Train Route and Timetable

G7535 is a high speed train running from Yangzhou East Railway Station to Wenzhou South Railway Station. The train has 15 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7535 1 Yangzhou East -- 16:30 0min
G7535 2 Danyang 16:59 17:01 29min
G7535 3 Changzhou 17:16 17:25 46min
G7535 4 Huishan 17:37 17:39 01h 07min
G7535 5 Wuxi 17:47 17:49 01h 17min
G7535 6 Suzhou 18:03 18:08 01h 33min
G7535 7 Kunshan South 18:20 18:26 01h 50min
G7535 8 Shanghai Hongqiao 18:44 18:46 02h 14min
G7535 9 Jiaxing South 19:14 19:16 02h 44min
G7535 10 Hangzhou East 19:39 19:58 03h 09min
G7535 11 Shaoxing East 20:25 20:27 03h 55min
G7535 12 Ningbo 20:55 21:00 04h 25min
G7535 13 21:54 21:56 05h 24min
G7535 14 Wenling 22:07 22:09 05h 37min
G7535 15 Wenzhou South 22:45 -- 06h 15min