Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G7532 Train Route and Timetable

G7532 is a high speed train running from Sanmenxian Railway Station to Shanghai Hongqiao Railway Station. The train has 9 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7532 1 Sanmenxian -- 07:46 0min
G7532 2 Ninghai 08:00 08:02 14min
G7532 3 Ningbo 08:32 08:35 46min
G7532 4 Yuyao North 08:54 08:56 01h 08min
G7532 5 Shaoxing East 09:08 09:10 01h 22min
G7532 6 Hangzhou East 09:37 09:39 01h 51min
G7532 7 Jiaxing South 10:02 10:04 02h 16min
G7532 8 Jinshan North 10:18 10:21 02h 32min
G7532 9 Shanghai Hongqiao 10:39 -- 02h 53min