Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G7528 Train Route and Timetable

G7528 is a high speed train running from Wenzhou South Railway Station to Shanghai Hongqiao Railway Station. The train has 11 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7528 1 Wenzhou South -- 18:32 0min
G7528 2 Yueqing 18:47 18:49 15min
G7528 3 Shenfang 18:58 19:00 26min
G7528 4 Taizhou Zhejiang 19:26 19:28 54min
G7528 5 Sanmenxian 19:47 19:49 01h 15min
G7528 6 Ningbo 20:30 20:32 01h 58min
G7528 7 Yuyao North 20:51 20:53 02h 19min
G7528 8 Shaoxing North 21:11 21:13 02h 39min
G7528 9 Hangzhou East 21:32 21:35 03h 0min
G7528 10 Jiaxing South 21:59 22:02 03h 27min
G7528 11 Shanghai Hongqiao 22:32 -- 04h 0min