Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G7524 Train Route and Timetable

G7524 is a high speed train running from Quzhou Railway Station to Lianyungang Railway Station. The train has 16 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7524 1 Quzhou -- 08:10 0min
G7524 2 Jinhua 08:31 08:33 21min
G7524 3 Yiwu 08:49 08:51 39min
G7524 4 Zhuji 09:05 09:07 55min
G7524 5 Hangzhou East 09:30 09:32 01h 20min
G7524 6 Haining West 09:45 09:47 01h 35min
G7524 7 Jiaxing South 10:02 10:04 01h 52min
G7524 8 Jinshan North 10:18 10:24 02h 08min
G7524 9 Songjiang South 10:33 10:35 02h 23min
G7524 10 Shanghai Hongqiao 10:49 10:51 02h 39min
G7524 11 Changshu 11:37 11:39 03h 27min
G7524 12 Zhangjiagang 11:49 11:51 03h 39min
G7524 13 Yancheng 12:42 12:47 04h 32min
G7524 14 Funing East 13:11 13:13 05h 01min
G7524 15 Xiangshuixian 13:34 13:36 05h 24min
G7524 16 Lianyungang 14:07 -- 05h 57min