Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G7523 Train Route and Timetable

G7523 is a high speed train running from Lianyungang Railway Station to Hangzhou East Railway Station. The train has 12 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7523 1 Lianyungang -- 14:31 0min
G7523 2 Xiangshuixian 15:01 15:03 30min
G7523 3 Yancheng 15:45 15:48 01h 14min
G7523 4 Rugao South 16:19 16:21 01h 48min
G7523 5 Nantong West 16:34 16:36 02h 03min
G7523 6 Zhangjiagang 16:51 16:53 02h 20min
G7523 7 Changshu 17:02 17:04 02h 31min
G7523 8 Shanghai Hongqiao 17:53 17:55 03h 22min
G7523 9 Songjiang South 18:10 18:12 03h 39min
G7523 10 Jiaxing South 18:30 18:32 03h 59min
G7523 11 Haining West 18:47 18:49 04h 16min
G7523 12 Hangzhou East 19:02 -- 04h 31min