Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G7521 Train Route and Timetable

G7521 is a high speed train running from Shanghai Hongqiao Railway Station to Wenzhou South Railway Station. The train has 15 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7521 1 Shanghai Hongqiao -- 16:40 0min
G7521 2 Songjiang South 16:54 16:56 14min
G7521 3 Jiaxing South 17:14 17:16 34min
G7521 4 17:34 17:39 54min
G7521 5 Hangzhou East 17:49 17:57 01h 09min
G7521 6 Shaoxing North 18:16 18:18 01h 36min
G7521 7 18:35 18:37 01h 55min
G7521 8 18:48 18:51 02h 08min
G7521 9 19:06 19:09 02h 26min
G7521 10 Linhai 19:23 19:26 02h 43min
G7521 11 Taizhou Zhejiang 19:39 19:42 02h 59min
G7521 12 Wenling 19:54 19:56 03h 14min
G7521 13 Yandangshan 20:07 20:09 03h 27min
G7521 14 Yueqing 20:26 20:28 03h 46min
G7521 15 Wenzhou South 20:45 -- 04h 05min