Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo
No. G7521 Train Route Check

12 stops for No.“G7521” Train. To find ticket price, please input your departure and arrival stations and search it by ROUTE. With contradiction, schedule on route search has top priority comparing to the one list here.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7521 1 Shanghai Hongqiao -- 16:43 0min
G7521 2 Songjiang South 16:57 16:59 14min
G7521 3 Jiaxing South 17:17 17:19 34min
G7521 4 Yuhang 17:37 17:42 54min
G7521 5 Hangzhou East 17:52 17:55 01h 09min
G7521 6 Shaoxing North 18:14 18:16 01h 31min
G7521 7 Shaoxing East 18:27 18:29 01h 44min
G7521 8 Ningbo 18:55 19:00 02h 12min
G7521 9 Sanmenxian 19:39 19:41 02h 56min
G7521 10 Taizhou Zhejiang 20:00 20:02 03h 17min
G7521 11 Wenling 20:13 20:15 03h 30min
G7521 12 Wenzhou South 20:51 -- 04h 08min