Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G7521 Train Route and Timetable

G7521 is a high speed train running from Shanghai Hongqiao Railway Station to Wenzhou South Railway Station. The train has 12 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7521 1 Shanghai Hongqiao -- 16:43 0min
G7521 2 Songjiang South 16:57 16:59 14min
G7521 3 Jiaxing South 17:17 17:19 34min
G7521 4 Yuhang 17:37 17:42 54min
G7521 5 Hangzhou East 17:52 17:55 01h 09min
G7521 6 Shaoxing North 18:14 18:16 01h 31min
G7521 7 Shaoxing East 18:27 18:29 01h 44min
G7521 8 Ningbo 18:55 19:00 02h 12min
G7521 9 Ninghai 19:28 19:30 02h 45min
G7521 10 Sanmenxian 19:45 19:47 03h 02min
G7521 11 Taizhou Zhejiang 20:06 20:08 03h 23min
G7521 12 Wenzhou South 20:51 -- 04h 08min