Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G7520 Train Route and Timetable

G7520 is a high speed train running from Ningbo Railway Station to Nanjing South Railway Station. The train has 15 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7520 1 Ningbo -- 16:15 0min
G7520 2 Yuyao North 16:34 16:36 19min
G7520 3 Shaoxing North 16:54 17:03 39min
G7520 4 Hangzhou East 17:22 17:25 01h 07min
G7520 5 Haining West 17:39 17:41 01h 24min
G7520 6 Jiaxing South 17:56 17:58 01h 41min
G7520 7 Jinshan North 18:12 18:14 01h 57min
G7520 8 Shanghai Hongqiao 18:32 18:34 02h 17min
G7520 9 Kunshan South 18:53 18:55 02h 38min
G7520 10 Suzhou 19:06 19:08 02h 51min
G7520 11 Wuxi 19:23 19:25 03h 08min
G7520 12 Changzhou 19:39 19:41 03h 24min
G7520 13 Danyang 19:57 19:59 03h 42min
G7520 14 Zhenjiang 20:11 20:13 03h 56min
G7520 15 Nanjing South 20:40 -- 04h 25min