Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G752 Train Route and Timetable

G752 is a high speed train running from Jiamusi Railway Station to Shenyang North Railway Station. The train has 12 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G752 1 Jiamusi -- 10:06 0min
G752 2 10:39 10:41 33min
G752 3 10:58 11:00 52min
G752 4 11:17 11:19 01h 11min
G752 5 11:56 11:58 01h 50min
G752 6 Harbin 12:28 12:31 02h 22min
G752 7 Shuangcheng North 12:53 12:55 02h 47min
G752 8 Fuyu North 13:10 13:12 03h 04min
G752 9 Dehui West 13:30 13:32 03h 24min
G752 10 Changchun West 13:55 13:57 03h 49min
G752 11 Tieling West 14:49 14:55 04h 43min
G752 12 Shenyang North 15:13 -- 05h 07min