Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G7508 Train Route and Timetable

G7508 is a high speed train running from Railway Station to Suqian Railway Station. The train has 18 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7508 1 -- 09:20 0min
G7508 2 Sanmenxian 09:38 09:40 18min
G7508 3 Ningbo 10:22 10:27 01h 02min
G7508 4 Yuyao North 10:46 10:48 01h 26min
G7508 5 Shaoxing North 11:08 11:10 01h 48min
G7508 6 Hangzhou East 11:29 11:32 02h 09min
G7508 7 Jiaxing South 11:56 11:58 02h 36min
G7508 8 Shanghai Hongqiao 12:25 12:29 03h 05min
G7508 9 Anting North 12:43 12:45 03h 23min
G7508 10 Suzhou 13:05 13:07 03h 45min
G7508 11 Wuxi 13:22 13:24 04h 02min
G7508 12 Changzhou 13:38 13:40 04h 18min
G7508 13 Danyang 13:56 14:02 04h 36min
G7508 14 Gaoyou 14:43 14:45 05h 23min
G7508 15 Baoying 15:01 15:09 05h 41min
G7508 16 Huaian East 15:25 15:27 06h 05min
G7508 17 Siyang 15:44 15:52 06h 24min
G7508 18 Suqian 16:08 -- 06h 48min