Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G7507 Train Route and Timetable

G7507 is a high speed train running from Nanjing South Railway Station to Ningbo Railway Station. The train has 12 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7507 1 Nanjing South -- 08:24 0min
G7507 2 Danyang North 08:49 08:51 25min
G7507 3 Changzhou North 09:02 09:04 38min
G7507 4 Wuxi East 09:21 09:23 57min
G7507 5 Suzhou North 09:34 09:39 01h 10min
G7507 6 Kunshan South 09:50 09:52 01h 26min
G7507 7 Shanghai Hongqiao 10:09 10:12 01h 45min
G7507 8 Jiaxing South 10:39 10:42 02h 15min
G7507 9 Hangzhou East 11:05 11:08 02h 41min
G7507 10 Shaoxing East 11:33 11:35 03h 09min
G7507 11 Yuyao North 11:47 11:49 03h 23min
G7507 12 Ningbo 12:08 -- 03h 44min