Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G7505 Train Route and Timetable

G7505 is a high speed train running from Nanjing South Railway Station to Ningbo Railway Station. The train has 12 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7505 1 Nanjing South -- 07:13 0min
G7505 2 Zhenjiang South 07:32 07:34 19min
G7505 3 Changzhou North 07:51 07:53 38min
G7505 4 Wuxi East 08:10 08:12 57min
G7505 5 Suzhou North 08:23 08:25 01h 10min
G7505 6 Kunshan South 08:36 08:38 01h 23min
G7505 7 Shanghai Hongqiao 08:55 09:00 01h 42min
G7505 8 Jiaxing South 09:27 09:29 02h 14min
G7505 9 Hangzhou East 09:54 09:58 02h 41min
G7505 10 Shaoxing North 10:17 10:19 03h 04min
G7505 11 Yuyao North 10:37 10:40 03h 24min
G7505 12 Ningbo 10:59 -- 03h 46min