Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo
No. G7505 Train Route Check

12 stops for No.“G7505” Train. To find ticket price, please input your departure and arrival stations and search it by ROUTE. With contradiction, schedule on route search has top priority comparing to the one list here.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7505 1 Nanjing South -- 07:13 0min
G7505 2 Zhenjiang South 07:32 07:34 19min
G7505 3 Changzhou North 07:51 07:53 38min
G7505 4 Wuxi East 08:10 08:12 57min
G7505 5 Suzhou North 08:23 08:25 01h 10min
G7505 6 Kunshan South 08:36 08:38 01h 23min
G7505 7 Shanghai Hongqiao 08:55 09:00 01h 42min
G7505 8 Jiaxing South 09:27 09:29 02h 14min
G7505 9 Hangzhou East 09:54 09:58 02h 41min
G7505 10 Shaoxing North 10:17 10:19 03h 04min
G7505 11 Yuyao North 10:37 10:40 03h 24min
G7505 12 Ningbo 10:59 -- 03h 46min