Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo
No. G7503 Train Route Check

11 stops for No.“G7503” Train. To find ticket price, please input your departure and arrival stations and search it by ROUTE. With contradiction, schedule on route search has top priority comparing to the one list here.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7503 1 Suzhou -- 07:14 0min
G7503 2 Suzhou Industrial Park 07:21 07:26 07min
G7503 3 Kunshan South 07:37 07:39 23min
G7503 4 Shanghai Hongqiao 07:57 08:04 43min
G7503 5 Jiaxing South 08:32 08:34 01h 18min
G7503 6 Hangzhou East 08:57 08:59 01h 43min
G7503 7 Shaoxing North 09:18 09:20 02h 04min
G7503 8 Ningbo 09:53 10:00 02h 39min
G7503 9 Fenghua 10:17 10:19 03h 03min
G7503 10 Ninghai 10:34 10:36 03h 20min
G7503 11 Taizhou Zhejiang 11:06 -- 03h 52min