Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G7502 Train Route and Timetable

G7502 is a high speed train running from Ningbo Railway Station to Shanghai Hongqiao Railway Station. The train has 9 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7502 1 Ningbo -- 07:03 0min
G7502 2 Yuyao North 07:23 07:26 20min
G7502 3 Hangzhou South 07:56 08:00 53min
G7502 4 Hangzhou East 08:10 08:15 01h 07min
G7502 5 08:26 08:28 01h 23min
G7502 6 Haining West 08:36 08:38 01h 33min
G7502 7 Jiaxing South 08:53 08:55 01h 50min
G7502 8 Jinshan North 09:09 09:11 02h 06min
G7502 9 Shanghai Hongqiao 09:29 -- 02h 26min