Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G7501 Train Route and Timetable

G7501 is a high speed train running from Shanghai Hongqiao Railway Station to Cangnan Railway Station. The train has 12 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7501 1 Shanghai Hongqiao -- 06:49 0min
G7501 2 Jiaxing South 07:16 07:21 27min
G7501 3 Yuhang 07:41 07:43 52min
G7501 4 Hangzhou East 07:53 07:56 01h 04min
G7501 5 Shaoxing North 08:15 08:17 01h 26min
G7501 6 Ningbo 08:49 08:54 02h 0min
G7501 7 Ninghai 09:22 09:24 02h 33min
G7501 8 Wenling 10:01 10:03 03h 12min
G7501 9 Yueqing 10:27 10:29 03h 38min
G7501 10 Wenzhou South 10:44 10:46 03h 55min
G7501 11 Ruian 10:57 10:59 04h 08min
G7501 12 Cangnan 11:15 -- 04h 26min