Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G7501 Train Route and Timetable

G7501 is a high speed train running from Shanghai Hongqiao Railway Station to Cangnan Railway Station. The train has 13 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7501 1 Shanghai Hongqiao -- 06:48 0min
G7501 2 Jiaxing South 07:15 07:17 27min
G7501 3 Tongxiang 07:28 07:30 40min
G7501 4 Hangzhou East 07:47 07:49 59min
G7501 5 Shaoxing North 08:08 08:10 01h 20min
G7501 6 Shaoxing East 08:21 08:23 01h 33min
G7501 7 Ningbo 08:50 08:54 02h 02min
G7501 8 Ninghai 09:22 09:24 02h 34min
G7501 9 Wenling 10:01 10:03 03h 13min
G7501 10 Yueqing 10:27 10:29 03h 39min
G7501 11 Wenzhou South 10:44 10:46 03h 56min
G7501 12 Ruian 10:57 10:59 04h 09min
G7501 13 Cangnan 11:15 -- 04h 27min