Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G7500 Train Route and Timetable

G7500 is a high speed train running from Wenzhou South Railway Station to Jieshou South Railway Station. The train has 22 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7500 1 Wenzhou South -- 07:10 0min
G7500 2 Yueqing 07:25 07:27 15min
G7500 3 Yandangshan 07:43 07:57 33min
G7500 4 Wenling 08:09 08:11 59min
G7500 5 Taizhou Zhejiang 08:21 08:23 01h 11min
G7500 6 Linhai 08:36 08:38 01h 26min
G7500 7 08:52 08:54 01h 42min
G7500 8 09:08 09:10 01h 58min
G7500 9 09:22 09:24 02h 12min
G7500 10 Shaoxing North 09:40 09:45 02h 30min
G7500 11 Hangzhou East 10:03 10:06 02h 53min
G7500 12 Anji 10:38 10:44 03h 28min
G7500 13 Guangde South 10:53 10:55 03h 43min
G7500 14 Xuancheng 11:14 11:18 04h 04min
G7500 15 Wuhu 11:45 11:47 04h 35min
G7500 16 Chaohu East 12:08 12:12 04h 58min
G7500 17 Hefei South 12:35 12:42 05h 25min
G7500 18 Hefei Beicheng 13:07 13:13 05h 57min
G7500 19 Huainan South 13:33 13:35 06h 23min
G7500 20 Fuyang West 14:09 14:13 06h 59min
G7500 21 Linquan 14:27 14:29 07h 17min
G7500 22 Jieshou South 14:39 -- 07h 29min