Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G7500 Train Route and Timetable

G7500 is a high speed train running from Wenzhou South Railway Station to Fuyang West Railway Station. The train has 19 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7500 1 Wenzhou South -- 06:52 0min
G7500 2 Yueqing 07:07 07:09 15min
G7500 3 Wenling 07:33 07:35 41min
G7500 4 07:46 07:48 54min
G7500 5 Linhai 07:59 08:01 01h 07min
G7500 6 Ninghai 08:23 08:25 01h 31min
G7500 7 Ningbo 08:55 08:59 02h 03min
G7500 8 Yuyao North 09:18 09:24 02h 26min
G7500 9 Shaoxing North 09:42 09:45 02h 50min
G7500 10 Hangzhou East 10:03 10:10 03h 11min
G7500 11 Huzhou 10:31 10:33 03h 39min
G7500 12 Guangde South 10:55 10:57 04h 03min
G7500 13 Xuancheng 11:16 11:18 04h 24min
G7500 14 Wuhu 11:45 11:47 04h 53min
G7500 15 Chaohu East 12:08 12:12 05h 16min
G7500 16 Hefei South 12:35 12:42 05h 43min
G7500 17 Shuijiahu 13:17 13:19 06h 25min
G7500 18 Huainan South 13:28 13:30 06h 36min
G7500 19 Fuyang West 14:03 -- 07h 11min