Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo
No. G74 Train Route Check

15 stops for No.“G74” Train. To find ticket price, please input your departure and arrival stations and search it by ROUTE. With contradiction, schedule on route search has top priority comparing to the one list here.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G74 1 Shenzhen North -- 08:42 0min
G74 2 Humen 08:59 09:01 17min
G74 3 Guangzhou South 09:18 09:22 36min
G74 4 Chenzhou West 10:39 10:41 01h 57min
G74 5 Leiyang West 11:02 11:04 02h 20min
G74 6 Hengyang East 11:21 11:23 02h 39min
G74 7 Changsha South 12:04 12:07 03h 22min
G74 8 Miluo East 12:26 12:28 03h 44min
G74 9 Yueyang East 12:48 12:53 04h 06min
G74 10 Wuhan 13:43 13:49 05h 01min
G74 11 Xinyang East 14:32 14:34 05h 50min
G74 12 Zhumadian West 14:59 15:01 06h 17min
G74 13 Luohe West 15:19 15:21 06h 37min
G74 14 Xuchang East 15:37 15:39 06h 55min
G74 15 Zhengzhou East 16:02 -- 07h 20min