Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G7499 Train Route and Timetable

G7499 is a high speed train running from Jieshou South Railway Station to Wenzhou South Railway Station. The train has 20 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7499 1 Jieshou South -- 15:11 0min
G7499 2 Linquan 15:21 15:24 10min
G7499 3 Fuyang West 15:38 15:44 27min
G7499 4 Shouxian 16:13 16:15 01h 02min
G7499 5 Huainan South 16:25 16:27 01h 14min
G7499 6 Hefei South 17:05 17:08 01h 54min
G7499 7 Chaohu East 17:29 17:31 02h 18min
G7499 8 Wuhu North 17:46 17:48 02h 35min
G7499 9 Wuhu 17:58 18:00 02h 47min
G7499 10 Wanzhi South 18:19 18:21 03h 08min
G7499 11 Xuancheng 18:34 18:36 03h 23min
G7499 12 Guangde South 18:55 18:57 03h 44min
G7499 13 Hangzhou East 19:33 19:36 04h 22min
G7499 14 Shaoxing North 19:54 19:56 04h 43min
G7499 15 20:08 20:10 04h 57min
G7499 16 20:26 20:28 05h 15min
G7499 17 Taizhou Zhejiang 21:00 21:03 05h 49min
G7499 18 Wenling 21:15 21:20 06h 04min
G7499 19 Yandangshan 21:31 21:33 06h 20min
G7499 20 Wenzhou South 22:02 -- 06h 51min