Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G7499 Train Route and Timetable

G7499 is a high speed train running from Jieshou South Railway Station to Wenzhou South Railway Station. The train has 19 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7499 1 Jieshou South -- 15:18 0min
G7499 2 Linquan 15:28 15:31 10min
G7499 3 Fuyang West 15:45 15:48 27min
G7499 4 Huainan South 16:22 16:24 01h 04min
G7499 5 Shuijiahu 16:32 16:34 01h 14min
G7499 6 Hefei South 17:09 17:15 01h 51min
G7499 7 Chaohu East 17:36 17:38 02h 18min
G7499 8 Wuhu 17:59 18:01 02h 41min
G7499 9 18:12 18:14 02h 54min
G7499 10 Xuancheng 18:35 18:37 03h 17min
G7499 11 Guangde South 18:56 19:08 03h 38min
G7499 12 Anji 19:17 19:21 03h 59min
G7499 13 Hangzhou East 19:55 19:57 04h 37min
G7499 14 20:22 20:24 05h 04min
G7499 15 20:40 20:42 05h 22min
G7499 16 20:57 20:59 05h 39min
G7499 17 Taizhou Zhejiang 21:21 21:25 06h 03min
G7499 18 Wenling 21:36 21:38 06h 18min
G7499 19 Wenzhou South 22:15 -- 06h 57min