Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G7499 Train Route and Timetable

G7499 is a high speed train running from Fuyang West Railway Station to Wenzhou South Railway Station. The train has 20 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7499 1 Fuyang West -- 14:37 0min
G7499 2 Yingshan North 14:53 14:55 16min
G7499 3 Shouxian 15:12 15:14 35min
G7499 4 Hefei South 15:57 16:01 01h 20min
G7499 5 Changlinhe 16:12 16:23 01h 35min
G7499 6 Chaohu East 16:38 16:40 02h 01min
G7499 7 Wuhu 17:01 17:03 02h 24min
G7499 8 Xuancheng 17:31 17:33 02h 54min
G7499 9 17:47 17:49 03h 10min
G7499 10 Anji 18:02 18:04 03h 25min
G7499 11 Hangzhou East 18:40 18:42 04h 03min
G7499 12 Shaoxing East 19:06 19:09 04h 29min
G7499 13 Yuyao North 19:21 19:23 04h 44min
G7499 14 Ningbo 19:42 19:44 05h 05min
G7499 15 Ninghai 20:12 20:14 05h 35min
G7499 16 Sanmenxian 20:29 20:31 05h 52min
G7499 17 Linhai 20:42 20:44 06h 05min
G7499 18 20:56 20:58 06h 19min
G7499 19 Wenling 21:09 21:11 06h 32min
G7499 20 Wenzhou South 21:46 -- 07h 09min