Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G7498 Train Route and Timetable

G7498 is a high speed train running from Huangshan North Railway Station to Cangnan Railway Station. The train has 16 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7498 1 Huangshan North -- 12:19 0min
G7498 2 Qiandao Lake 12:54 12:56 35min
G7498 3 Jiande 13:08 13:10 49min
G7498 4 Hangzhou South 13:47 14:15 01h 28min
G7498 5 Zhuji 14:34 14:42 02h 15min
G7498 6 Yiwu 14:56 15:07 02h 37min
G7498 7 Jinhua South 15:24 15:26 03h 05min
G7498 8 Wuyi North 15:37 15:39 03h 18min
G7498 9 Yongkang South 15:51 15:53 03h 32min
G7498 10 Jinyun West 16:03 16:05 03h 44min
G7498 11 Lishui Zhejiang 16:18 16:20 03h 59min
G7498 12 Qingtian 16:40 16:42 04h 21min
G7498 13 Wenzhou South 17:03 17:10 04h 44min
G7498 14 Ruian 17:21 17:23 05h 02min
G7498 15 Pingyang 17:33 17:35 05h 14min
G7498 16 Cangnan 17:45 -- 05h 26min