Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G7497 Train Route and Timetable

G7497 is a high speed train running from Cangnan Railway Station to Huangshan North Railway Station. The train has 13 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7497 1 Cangnan -- 18:08 0min
G7497 2 Pingyang 18:18 18:20 10min
G7497 3 Ruian 18:29 18:33 21min
G7497 4 Wenzhou South 18:45 18:48 37min
G7497 5 Lishui Zhejiang 19:22 19:24 01h 14min
G7497 6 Jinyun West 19:37 19:39 01h 29min
G7497 7 Yongkang South 19:50 19:52 01h 42min
G7497 8 Jinhua South 20:10 20:13 02h 02min
G7497 9 Yiwu 20:31 20:33 02h 23min
G7497 10 Zhuji 20:47 20:49 02h 39min
G7497 11 Hangzhou South 21:07 21:25 02h 59min
G7497 12 Qiandao Lake 22:09 22:11 04h 01min
G7497 13 Huangshan North 22:46 -- 04h 38min