Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G7496 Train Route and Timetable

G7496 is a high speed train running from Cangnan Railway Station to Huangshan North Railway Station. The train has 12 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7496 1 Cangnan -- 18:08 0min
G7496 2 Pingyang 18:18 18:20 10min
G7496 3 Ruian 18:29 18:31 21min
G7496 4 Wenzhou South 18:43 18:48 35min
G7496 5 Lishui Zhejiang 19:22 19:24 01h 14min
G7496 6 Jinyun West 19:37 19:39 01h 29min
G7496 7 Yongkang South 19:50 19:52 01h 42min
G7496 8 Jinhua South 20:10 20:13 02h 02min
G7496 9 Yiwu 20:31 20:33 02h 23min
G7496 10 Hangzhou South 21:00 21:20 02h 52min
G7496 11 Qiandao Lake 22:04 22:06 03h 56min
G7496 12 Huangshan North 22:41 -- 04h 33min