Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G7495 Train Route and Timetable

G7495 is a high speed train running from Huangshan North Railway Station to Cangnan Railway Station. The train has 16 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7495 1 Huangshan North -- 12:21 0min
G7495 2 Qiandao Lake 12:55 12:57 34min
G7495 3 Jiande 13:08 13:10 47min
G7495 4 Hangzhou South 13:47 14:15 01h 26min
G7495 5 Zhuji 14:34 14:42 02h 13min
G7495 6 Yiwu 14:56 15:07 02h 35min
G7495 7 Jinhua South 15:24 15:26 03h 03min
G7495 8 Wuyi North 15:37 15:39 03h 16min
G7495 9 Yongkang South 15:51 15:53 03h 30min
G7495 10 Jinyun West 16:03 16:05 03h 42min
G7495 11 Lishui Zhejiang 16:18 16:20 03h 57min
G7495 12 Qingtian 16:40 16:42 04h 19min
G7495 13 Wenzhou South 17:03 17:10 04h 42min
G7495 14 Ruian 17:21 17:23 05h 0min
G7495 15 Pingyang 17:33 17:35 05h 12min
G7495 16 Cangnan 17:45 -- 05h 24min