Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G7495 Train Route and Timetable

G7495 is a high speed train running from Huangshan North Railway Station to Cangnan Railway Station. The train has 15 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7495 1 Huangshan North -- 12:19 0min
G7495 2 Qiandao Lake 12:53 12:55 34min
G7495 3 Jiande 13:06 13:08 47min
G7495 4 Hangzhou South 13:45 14:16 01h 26min
G7495 5 Zhuji 14:35 14:44 02h 16min
G7495 6 Yiwu 14:58 15:12 02h 39min
G7495 7 Jinhua South 15:29 15:31 03h 10min
G7495 8 Wuyi North 15:42 15:44 03h 23min
G7495 9 Yongkang South 15:56 15:58 03h 37min
G7495 10 Jinyun West 16:08 16:10 03h 49min
G7495 11 Lishui Zhejiang 16:23 16:25 04h 04min
G7495 12 Qingtian 16:45 16:47 04h 26min
G7495 13 Wenzhou South 17:07 17:15 04h 48min
G7495 14 Ruian 17:26 17:29 05h 07min
G7495 15 Cangnan 17:46 -- 05h 27min