Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G7493 Train Route and Timetable

G7493 is a high speed train running from Jinhua Railway Station to Anqing Railway Station. The train has 21 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7493 1 Jinhua -- 06:37 0min
G7493 2 Yiwu 06:53 06:55 16min
G7493 3 Zhuji 07:09 07:11 32min
G7493 4 Hangzhou East 07:33 07:37 56min
G7493 5 Yuhang 07:47 07:49 01h 10min
G7493 6 Haining West 07:57 08:02 01h 20min
G7493 7 Jiaxing South 08:17 08:19 01h 40min
G7493 8 Jiashan South 08:28 08:37 01h 51min
G7493 9 Songjiang South 08:52 08:55 02h 15min
G7493 10 Shanghai Hongqiao 09:09 09:11 02h 32min
G7493 11 Suzhou 09:36 09:38 02h 59min
G7493 12 Wuxi 09:53 09:55 03h 16min
G7493 13 Changzhou 10:09 10:11 03h 32min
G7493 14 Danyang 10:27 10:29 03h 50min
G7493 15 Zhenjiang 10:41 10:43 04h 04min
G7493 16 Nanjing South 11:10 11:14 04h 33min
G7493 17 Maanshan East 11:30 11:32 04h 53min
G7493 18 Wuhu 11:49 11:51 05h 12min
G7493 19 Fanchang West 12:09 12:11 05h 32min
G7493 20 Tongling 12:25 12:27 05h 48min
G7493 21 Anqing 12:58 -- 06h 21min