Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G7492 Train Route and Timetable

G7492 is a high speed train running from Jinhua Railway Station to Anqing Railway Station. The train has 22 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7492 1 Jinhua -- 06:37 0min
G7492 2 Yiwu 06:53 06:55 16min
G7492 3 Zhuji 07:09 07:11 32min
G7492 4 Hangzhou East 07:33 07:38 56min
G7492 5 Yuhang 07:48 07:50 01h 11min
G7492 6 Haining West 07:58 08:03 01h 21min
G7492 7 Jiaxing South 08:18 08:20 01h 41min
G7492 8 Jiashan South 08:29 08:32 01h 52min
G7492 9 Shanghai Hongqiao 08:58 09:03 02h 21min
G7492 10 Yangchenghu 09:25 09:27 02h 48min
G7492 11 Suzhou 09:36 09:39 02h 59min
G7492 12 Qishuyan 10:04 10:05 03h 27min
G7492 13 Changzhou 10:13 10:14 03h 36min
G7492 14 Danyang 10:30 10:32 03h 53min
G7492 15 Nanjing South 11:08 11:10 04h 31min
G7492 16 Maanshan East 11:27 11:29 04h 50min
G7492 17 Dangtu East 11:38 11:40 05h 01min
G7492 18 Wuhu 11:53 11:55 05h 16min
G7492 19 Fanchang West 12:15 12:17 05h 38min
G7492 20 Tongling 12:33 12:35 05h 56min
G7492 21 Chizhou 12:55 12:57 06h 18min
G7492 22 Anqing 13:16 -- 06h 39min