Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G7492 Train Route and Timetable

G7492 is a high speed train running from Jinhua Railway Station to Railway Station. The train has 19 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7492 1 Jinhua -- 06:39 0min
G7492 2 Yiwu 06:55 06:57 16min
G7492 3 Zhuji 07:11 07:13 32min
G7492 4 Hangzhou East 07:36 07:44 57min
G7492 5 07:54 07:59 01h 15min
G7492 6 Jiaxing South 08:17 08:20 01h 38min
G7492 7 Jiashan South 08:29 08:37 01h 50min
G7492 8 Songjiang South 08:52 08:55 02h 13min
G7492 9 Shanghai Hongqiao 09:09 09:11 02h 30min
G7492 10 Suzhou 09:36 09:38 02h 57min
G7492 11 Wuxi 09:53 09:55 03h 14min
G7492 12 Changzhou 10:09 10:11 03h 30min
G7492 13 Danyang 10:27 10:29 03h 48min
G7492 14 Zhenjiang 10:41 10:43 04h 02min
G7492 15 Nanjing South 11:10 11:14 04h 31min
G7492 16 Maanshan East 11:30 11:32 04h 51min
G7492 17 Wuhu 11:49 11:51 05h 10min
G7492 18 Anqing 12:46 12:50 06h 07min
G7492 19 13:18 -- 06h 39min