Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo
No. G7492 Train Route Check

21 stops for No.“G7492” Train. To find ticket price, please input your departure and arrival stations and search it by ROUTE. With contradiction, schedule on route search has top priority comparing to the one list here.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7492 1 Jinhua -- 06:42 0min
G7492 2 Yiwu 06:58 07:00 16min
G7492 3 Zhuji 07:14 07:16 32min
G7492 4 Hangzhou East 07:38 07:45 56min
G7492 5 Haining West 07:58 08:03 01h 16min
G7492 6 Jiaxing South 08:20 08:22 01h 38min
G7492 7 Jiashan South 08:31 08:33 01h 49min
G7492 8 Shanghai Hongqiao 08:58 09:03 02h 16min
G7492 9 Yangchenghu 09:25 09:27 02h 43min
G7492 10 Suzhou 09:36 09:39 02h 54min
G7492 11 Qishuyan 10:04 10:05 03h 22min
G7492 12 Changzhou 10:13 10:14 03h 31min
G7492 13 Danyang 10:30 10:32 03h 48min
G7492 14 Nanjing South 11:08 11:10 04h 26min
G7492 15 Maanshan East 11:27 11:29 04h 45min
G7492 16 Dangtu East 11:38 11:40 04h 56min
G7492 17 Wuhu 11:53 11:55 05h 11min
G7492 18 Fanchang West 12:15 12:17 05h 33min
G7492 19 Tongling 12:33 12:35 05h 51min
G7492 20 Chizhou 12:55 12:57 06h 13min
G7492 21 Anqing 13:16 -- 06h 34min